Apartments for Rent in Nevada Page 5
21,984 Apartments in NV
-
1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,417+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,212+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,672+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,413+2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,873+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,840+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,7424 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,5774 Beds$2,626+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets CableReady High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,876+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,536+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$1,755+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$3,027+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,728+Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
2 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,425+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,585+Specials
Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,019+Specials