5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Apartments for Rent in Northern Virginia VA with High Ceilings - Page 3
3,647 Rentals Available
-
$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,048 sq ft$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$2,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$2,545
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,467
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$3,807Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$3,776
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$3,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$2,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$2,639+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$3,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$3,135
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$2,558
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,503
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 585 sq ft$1,958Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 585 sq ft$1,898
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 945 sq ft$2,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 945 sq ft$2,932
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$2,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,980
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$2,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$2,205
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,132 sq ft$2,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,132 sq ft$2,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$2,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$2,466
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$2,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 651 sq ft$2,381
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$2,810Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$2,720
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,075
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,629
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,592Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,545
-
-
-
Showing 81-98 of 98 Results - Page 3 of 3