Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in Northern Virginia VA
1,230 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,682+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds$3,035+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Keep Your Northern Virginia Townhome Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a townhome in Northern Virginia you can afford.
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,875+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 162 Beds$3,257+3 Beds$3,367+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds$3,097+3 Beds$4,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$3,020+3 Beds$4,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,664+3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,539+3 Beds$3,137+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,908+
-
Studio$2,4491 Bed$2,428+2 Beds$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,406+2 Beds$4,161+Specials
-
Narrow Your Northern Virginia Townhome Search
Filter by bedroom to find a townhome in Northern Virginia that fits your needs.
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,3731 Bed$2,533+2 Beds$4,268+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,2801 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$4,175+Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$2,433+3 Beds$3,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$3,4801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$2,709+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Security System Fitness Center Lofts
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,528+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,245+4 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,135+4 Beds$2,638+
-
Find Your Perfect Northern Virginia Townhome
Filter by amenity to find a townhome in Northern Virginia you'll love.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
1 / 21$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 14$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 27$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 33$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,722 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,648 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,603 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,207 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Fitness Center