Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Northern Virginia VA
3,804 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds+$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9861 Bed$1,642+2 Beds+$2,262+
-
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$3,581
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,908+2 Beds$2,565+3 Beds$3,035+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,132+3 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds$3,034
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,346+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,521+Specials
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,130+
-
-
Studio$2,292+1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,210+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,924+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$3,137+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,100+
-
1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$3,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,625+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,829+1 Bed$1,892+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,039+Specials
-
Studio$2,194+1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,780+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,662+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,856+
-
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds+$3,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,950+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$2,326+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,856+
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,595+1 Month Free
Furnished In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$2,711+1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds+$5,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,599+1 Bed$2,895+2 Beds+$5,685+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,531+2 Beds$3,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds$3,465+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$2,3541 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,350+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,350+
-
1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,097+3 Beds$4,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$3,020+3 Beds$4,050+Specials
-
-
Showing 40 of 548 Results - Page 1 of 14
Furnished Northern Virginia, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Northern Virginia, VA Rental Insights
-
Northern Virginia, VA has 3,804 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.