Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Northern Virginia VA with a Swimming Pool
17,543 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,835+1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$3,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,961+Specials
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,296+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,213+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$1,954+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,625+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,235+Discounts
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds+$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,055+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,547+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$3,581
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,875+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds$2,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,857+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds+$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,682+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds$3,035+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,132+3 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds$3,034Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,3531 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2601 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,070+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,755+3 Beds$3,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,864+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,805+
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,991+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,621+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,105+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds+$2,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds+$2,908+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,371+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9821 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,263+
-
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds+$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,250+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,852+Specials
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds+$2,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,962+1 Bed$2,171+2 Beds+$2,603+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Studio$1,4551 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,830+
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,196+Specials
-
-
Showing 40 of 685 Results - Page 1 of 18
Northern Virginia, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Northern Virginia, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 17,543 available Northern Virginia apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.