Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 3
1,627 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,089+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,292+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,154Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$9972 Beds$1,135
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,229+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,051Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,243+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $347. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 81-120 of 305 Results - Page 3 of 8