Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas NV
203 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,360+
-
3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,369+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,675
-
3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,556+
-
3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,610+
-
3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 42Plus Fees3 Beds$1,535
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,455+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,482Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,453
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,581+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,910House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,966Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,909House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,935House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,875House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,249
-
3 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 146 Results - Page 1 of 4
3 Bedroom North Las Vegas, NV Cheap Apartments for Rent
Whether you're on a budget or just looking to save, there are plenty of ways to find cheap apartments in North Las Vegas. Start by defining your list of apartment “must-haves.” What features can you not live without? If you want to live within walking distance to your favorite downtown locations, you may find that a smaller apartment of fewer amenities are a fair trade-off. Rent prices in North Las Vegas tend to be higher near the city center. For better deals, explore neighborhoods farther out where rents can be lower and apartment sizes may be larger. Look for areas with a higher number of available rental units — landlords with more vacancies are often more willing to offer incentives like lower rent or flexible lease terms. Keep an eye on listings for budget-friendly apartments that meet your core needs while offering a reasonable commute and access to the amenities you want.
Find the Perfect North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near North ...
- Nellis Afb 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- N Las Vegas 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunrise Manor 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- College Park 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Las Vegas 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Winchester 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Whitney 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Paradise 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent