Apartments for Rent in North Chesterfield VA with Virtual Tours
3,059 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,140+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,297+3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$2,001+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,164+3 Beds$3,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$3,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,016+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$2,123Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,181+1 Bed$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,379+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,419+
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,002+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 138 Results - Page 1 of 4
North Chesterfield, VA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 3,059 apartments for rent in North Chesterfield, VA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
North Chesterfield, VA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in North Chesterfield is $1,509. When you rent an apartment in North Chesterfield, you can expect to pay as little as $1,502 or as much as $2,279, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in North Chesterfield, VA is $1,502 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in North Chesterfield, VA is $1,914 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in North Chesterfield, VA is $2,279 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in North Chesterfield, you’ll have access to VCU, Reynolds C.C., Downtown, Virginia Union University, and University of Richmond.