Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Short Term Apartments For Rent Near New Prague MN
1,107 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,803+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
-
1 / 12
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,194+
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3822 Beds$1,866+
-
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,235+
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,693+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,574+
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,2952 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,374+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,790+
New Prague, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in New Prague. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 1,107 available New Prague short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
New Prague, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 1,107 short-term rentals available in New Prague, MN.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in New Prague, MN is between $1,251 and $1,543.