Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near New Prague MN with a Dog Park
947 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,363+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds+$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds+$1,403+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,459+
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,608+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+3 Beds$2,364+
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,235+
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,693+1 Month Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,677Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,374+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,165+1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4642 Beds$1,614Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4192 Beds$1,569
New Prague, MN Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Prague, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 947 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Prague? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.