Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Corporate Housing Near New Prague MN
874 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,803+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3822 Beds$1,866+
-
-
1 Bed$1,608+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+3 Beds$2,364+
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,693+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,574+
-
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds+$1,489+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,485+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,978+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,335+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds+$1,955+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4352 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
-
New Prague, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in New Prague for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in New Prague, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 874 available New Prague corporate apartments.