Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent Near New Prague MN
146 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,850+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,325+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,165+1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,619Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
New Prague, MN College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in New Prague! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect New Prague student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
New Prague, MN Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,543. You can expect to pay as little as $1,251 and as much as $1,543.
-
There are currently 146 student housing apartments available to rent in New Prague, MN.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.