Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups
Apartments for Rent Near Murphy TX with a Dog Park
30,878 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,773+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,985+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,849+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,658+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,174Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,124Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,675+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,654+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,519+2 Beds$3,604+
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,5751 Month Free
Lounge Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,827+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172 - $208.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,500+
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,107+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds+$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds+$2,820+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Murphy, TX Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Murphy, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 30,878 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Murphy? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.