Apartments with Move-In Specials in Murphy TX
40 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$2,336Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,371+3 Beds$2,288+
-
More Rentals Near Murphy, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,5751 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,658+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 16Studio$1,4691 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,807+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,508+2 Months Free
Apartments with Rent Specials in Murphy, TX
Find 40 apartments with rent specials in Murphy, TX. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Murphy offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Murphy may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 40 apartments in Murphy, TX with rent specials, and start your search today.