Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Montgomery MN with a Walk-In Closet
538 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,210+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,4201 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,450+Specials
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$9751 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7291 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,410
-
2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,690
-
2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,095
-
Montgomery, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Montgomery, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 538 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Montgomery? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.