Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Lounge
Townhomes for Rent Near Montgomery MN
176 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 27
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,9953 Beds$1,995+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,1423 Beds$1,297
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 302 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,425 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Deck
-
1 / 73 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,544 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 312 Beds$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Double Vanities