Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Montgomery MN
350 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+
-
1 Bed$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+Specials
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,479+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,175
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,234
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$982Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$972
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$910Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bedroom Montgomery, MN Apartments for Rent
Montgomery, MN offers over 350 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Montgomery that’s entirely yours.