Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent with Garages Near Montgomery, MN
704 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,210+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds+$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,4201 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,450+Specials
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,4753 Beds$1,525+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1102 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,690Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0952 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,675
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7291 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9822 Beds$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$9722 Beds$1,000
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$910Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Montgomery, MN Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Montgomery and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 704 apartments with garages in Montgomery, MN and find your new home today.