Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with a Dog Park - Page 8
6,645 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,165+1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,935+
-
-
2 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,580+
-
1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,499+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,907
-
Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,070+1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,274+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,255+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,993Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,970
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$3,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$2,849
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,195
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,227
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$1,452Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$1,396
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 530 sq ft$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,865
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,815
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,935
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,315
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,547 sq ft$2,706Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,547 sq ft$2,700
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,379
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,454
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,495
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,410
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,506Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,441
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,855
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$1,930
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,383Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 455 sq ft$1,371
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,257Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,234
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$1,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$1,795
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,605 sq ft$3,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,605 sq ft$3,795
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,315 sq ft$2,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,315 sq ft$2,975
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 960 sq ft$1,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 960 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,070 sq ft$2,111Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,070 sq ft$2,105
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,230
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$2,063Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 281-319 of 319 Results - Page 8 of 8