Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with a Dog Park - Page 6
6,900 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,858+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,075+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,725+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,060+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2192 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0801 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,384+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7231 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,870+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,412+1 Bed$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,684+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,280+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,104+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 320 Results - Page 6 of 8