Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with a Dog Park - Page 7
6,900 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5013 Beds$1,871Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,860+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,718+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,707+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,332+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds+$2,199+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,337+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2031 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$2,880+4 Beds$3,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,217+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1821 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0611 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,298+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4552 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,329+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3691 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 241-280 of 320 Results - Page 7 of 8