Apartments near North Oaks Shopping Center - San Antonio, TX
19,536 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,797Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,759
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 573 sq ft$869Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 573 sq ft$737
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$2,054
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$674
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 885 sq ft$1,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,384 sq ft$1,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,261
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,388 sq ft$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,388 sq ft$1,841+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,442Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,380
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 885 sq ft$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 885 sq ft$1,664
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,329
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18