Apartments near West Trop Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
1,667 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,642
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,423
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$2,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,335
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$1,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$1,604
-
Showing 121-160 of 347 Results - Page 4 of 9