5 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,666 sq ft
Apartments near Village Center - Las Vegas, NV
13,780 Apartments Available
-
$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,756Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,550
-
1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,203+
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,304+
-
1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,305+
-
1 Bed$1,102Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,3963 Beds$1,796Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1432 Beds$1,3473 Beds$1,747
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,170+
-
Studio$1,061+1 Bed$1,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9641 Bed$1,0022 Beds+$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$9632 Beds+$1,550+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$8121 Bed$912Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,8143 Beds$1,889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7543 Beds$1,829
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft$885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft$825
-
3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,575House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115House for Rent
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18