Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
Apartments near Townhouse Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,513 Apartments Available
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,372+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,351+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,934
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$1,993+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,738+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 70
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,451+Specials
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,929+2 Months Free