Apartments near Town Square Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
13,640 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0422 Beds$1,152
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,540+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$996+2 Beds$1,192+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9672 Beds$1,227Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0751 Bed$1,0902 Beds+$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,221+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8551 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$8021 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,0503 Beds$1,581+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,842+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,985+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4032 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,383+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,647+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,2523 Beds$1,552Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,1883 Beds$1,488
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18