Apartments near Sahara Crossing - Las Vegas, NV
13,967 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,956+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,288+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,238+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,228+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,0513 Beds$1,376Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,218+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,807+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,820+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$1,551+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4032 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,276+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,835+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds+$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,182+
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18