Apartments near Kangnam Square - Las Vegas, NV
13,359 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,2222 Beds$1,466Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$921+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,499Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Studio$8651 Bed$715+2 Beds+$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$705+2 Beds+$980+
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,3453 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+
-
-
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,4703 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2953 Beds$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1232 Beds$1,318Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,575+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4622 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,398+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,468+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18