Apartments near Kangnam Square - Las Vegas, NV
13,396 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,7562 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$3,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,6752 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$3,175+
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,348+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,382+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,2892 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,341+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,248+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,329+
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,371+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,6332 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$960+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,181+
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$921+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,499Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18