Apartments near Emerald City - Las Vegas, NV
1,943 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$9,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3,582.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,803Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$10,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3,718.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,333Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$910
-
5 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,460
-
3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,335House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,635House for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $451.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,891Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:Studio$3,682Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,300+
-
1 Bed$8,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $393.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,744Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,815House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$7,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,275Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,170+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 81-120 of 370 Results - Page 3 of 10