Apartments near Emerald City - Las Vegas, NV
1,943 Apartments Available
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0472 Beds$1,242Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,190
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,612+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1382 Beds$1,238Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,238+1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,230+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,278+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds+$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,127+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$963+2 Beds$1,082+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$500+1 Bed$778+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 978 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,227Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$8,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $393.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,744Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $196.Base Rent:Studio$3,813Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,550Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 370 Results - Page 2 of 10