Apartments near Durango Rochelle Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,545 Apartments Available
-
-
4 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,660House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,635House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,385House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,683
-
3 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,915House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,450House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,824
-
3 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,635House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,975House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,635House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,465House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,620House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,141
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18