Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Charleston Bazar - Las Vegas, NV
13,490 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,074+3 Beds$1,400+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,194+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,453+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 881 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,259+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,2762 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,862Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,790+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$978+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,082Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,039+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,683+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,620+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,289+3 Beds$1,602+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave Gated
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3971 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2921 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,973+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18