Apartments near Pine Tree Shopping Center - Saint Paul, MN
4,737 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,481+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,140+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,358Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,350
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,337+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,181Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,145
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,295+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5411 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4612 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 649 Results - Page 6 of 17