Apartments near Pine Tree Shopping Center - Saint Paul, MN
4,724 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,605
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,468Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$2,423+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,305+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,612+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2792 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,443+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,725+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$986Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$970
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,6963 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,280+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,104+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Showing 161-200 of 630 Results - Page 5 of 16