Apartments near Midland Shopping Center - New Hope, MN
873 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,965+
-
1 Bed$1,5742 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,795+
-
1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,6992 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,670+
-
2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,461+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,257Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,234
-
-
4 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,230
-
Showing 41-80 of 106 Results - Page 2 of 3