Apartments near Village Square - Inver Grove Heights, MN
5,373 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:Studio$945+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,245+
-
2 Beds$720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$700
-
-
1 Bed$1,2382 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,290+
-
-
-
2 Beds$945+3 Beds$695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$9253 Beds$675
-
Studio$860Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+
-
1 Bed$945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$870
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,700
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,299+
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 843 sq ft$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 843 sq ft$1,400
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4042 Beds$1,682Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,055 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,055 sq ft$2,125
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:Studio$2,607Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,225
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18