Apartments near Village Square - Inver Grove Heights, MN
5,373 Apartments Available
-
$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,250 sq ft
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,500 sq ft
-
$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
6 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,800 sq ft
-
$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft
-
$1,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 665 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
-
1 Bed$1,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,935+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,907
-
Studio$963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$950+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$2,170
-
1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,0101 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18