Apartments near Village Square - Inver Grove Heights, MN
5,350 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,6963 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,280+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,104+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,481+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4881 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4801 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,039+1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,366+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,355+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$950
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,337+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4432 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4352 Beds$1,635+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,217+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds+$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds+$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5411 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 677 Results - Page 6 of 17