Apartments near Village Square - Inver Grove Heights, MN
5,352 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,201Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,477Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$2,432+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,307
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,605
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2071 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1881 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,787+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7231 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2842 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,440
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,443+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 653 Results - Page 5 of 17