Apartments near Sunnyside Center - Fridley, MN
12,198 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 69
-
Studio$1,759+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds+$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,620+Discounts
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,845+
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,735+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,345+
-
2 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,854+
-
1 Bed$1,4792 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,023+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 55Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds+$2,111+Specials
-
Studio$1,2492 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,895+
-
-
Studio$1,033+1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,3142 Beds$1,6541 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+1 Bed$901+
-
1 / 45
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18