Apartments near Crystal Gallery Mall - Crystal, MN
12,017 Apartments Available
-
1 / 50Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,497+
-
1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1451 Month Free
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,045+
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,298+3 Beds$3,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,539
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,680+
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,694Specials
-
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,020+4 Months Free
-
Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,820+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
-
Studio$1,6821 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,153+
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,963+
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,520+
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,681+Specials
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$675+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,162+
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295
-
1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,449+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,160+
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18