Apartments near Crystal Gallery Mall - Crystal, MN
12,011 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,055+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,755+
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,594+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,4861 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,893+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,753+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,3631 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 / 46Studio$875+1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$860+1 Bed$1,145
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,385+
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,077+
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,220+
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,295+
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,595
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,399
-
-
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18