Pool
Apartments near Pinnacle Ridge - Apple Valley, MN
349 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,594+
-
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,205+
-
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7191 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$2,327Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,319
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,908+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,390+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$1,904+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,6703 Beds$2,170
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,224 sq ft
-
$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.16 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft
-
$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,895 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,793Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,698
-
1 Bed$1,5142 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,190+
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,499House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,929House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,995House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Pinnacle Ridge - Apple Valley, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Pinnacle Ridge? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Pinnacle Ridge should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 349 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Pinnacle Ridge, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.