Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
Apartments near Apple Valley Square - Apple Valley, MN
421 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,253+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,158+3 Beds$2,697+1 Month Free
Pool
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds+$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds+$1,401+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,245+
-
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7441 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,002Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3751 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,507+2 Beds+$1,797+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,936+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,294+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,5292 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,144Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,140+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,688
-
Showing 40 of 60 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Apple Valley Square - Apple Valley, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Apple Valley Square? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Apple Valley Square should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 421 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Apple Valley Square, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.