Apartments near North Shallowford Plaza - Dunwoody, GA
16,336 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$1,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$1,253
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,460+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,150+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,491Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,473
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,325 sq ft$2,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,325 sq ft$2,173
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,809
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,389Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,373
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,646+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,792+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,346+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,359
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,663+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,208
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 828 sq ft$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 732 sq ft$1,867
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,780+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,752
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,493
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,692Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,635
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,760
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,941Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,895
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 892 sq ft$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 892 sq ft$1,735
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,369+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,596
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,868+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,890
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,661
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,820
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$1,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$1,619+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,086 sq ft$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,086 sq ft$1,309
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,478+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,539+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$1,417Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,040 sq ft$1,397
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,874+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$1,306+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,285 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,285 sq ft$2,656
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 895 sq ft$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 895 sq ft$2,073
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18