Apartments for Rent in Northlake - Tucker
1,938 Rentals
-
Studio$951+1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$910+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,343+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,655+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,811+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5312 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,534+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,130+3 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,219+3 Beds$1,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$976+2 Beds$1,189+3 Beds$1,407+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,716+
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$989+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$959+3 Beds$1,789+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 154 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent in Northlake, Tucker, GA
Northlake is a frequent shopper’s paradise. Home to Northlake Mall, Northlake Festival Shopping Center, and Tucker Meridian, there are endless department stores, supermarkets, retailers, movie theaters, and more within this quaint neighborhood. Located near both Tucker High School and Tucker Middle School, Northlake offers a family-friendly atmosphere.
Mercer University Atlanta Campus, Henderson Park, and Downtown Tucker are all just minutes from Northlake. Check out the small businesses and local restaurants along Lawrenceville Highway. Northlake offers a wide variety of chain dining options, from Thai cuisine and Mexican restaurants to American taverns and pizza parlors, Northlake has it all. Interstate 285 runs directly through town, so residents can hop onto the interstate and take it to Highway 78, which will take you past Decatur, Druid Hills, and into Downtown Atlanta.
Northlake - Tucker, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Northlake neighborhood of Tucker, GA is $1,234, but rentals range from as little as $1,134 to as much as $1,859 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Northlake neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,134 per month.
-
one bedroom Northlake apartments rent for around $1,234 per month.
-
Northlake has two bedroom apartments that rent for around $1,490 per month.
-
three bedroom apartments in Northlake are usually priced around $1,859 per month.