Apartments near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
16,875 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,830+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,904+Specials
-
1 / 13Studio$1,613+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,976+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,247+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,948+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,792+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,372Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,2612 Months Free
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,176+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,056+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,6993 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,511+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,116+Specials
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,183+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,597+
-
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,8352 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,644+
-
Studio$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,5993 Beds$1,982Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,357+
-
Studio$1,3491 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds+$1,896+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
-
Studio$960+1 Bed$1,1102 Beds+$1,260Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,626+3 Beds$2,032+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,685+Specials
-
1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$2,181+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,620+
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,140+3 Beds$3,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,993+1 Month Free
-
Studio$830+1 Bed$1,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$825+1 Bed$1,0951 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0751 Bed$1,1002 Beds+$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,358+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,448+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18