Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
688 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,404+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,493+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Studio$1,1681 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,479+
-
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$3,000+
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,247+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,448+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,313+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9591 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,316+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,979Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1852 Beds$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,564+1 Bed$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5772 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,645+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,907+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,599+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,512
-
Studio$9451 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,320Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,480Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,840Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,490Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,343 sq ft$2,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,343 sq ft$2,523
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 104 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near West Gate Centre? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near West Gate Centre should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 688 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near West Gate Centre, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.