Apartments near West Gate Centre - Lakewood, CO
16,869 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds+$2,485+Specials
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,390+
-
Studio$2,137+1 Bed$2,472+2 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds$3,280+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
Studio$1,843+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$3,044+
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,594+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,595+Specials
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$3,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,959+Specials
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,343+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,430+
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,081+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,103+
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$3,614+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,140+1 Bed$2,348+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,997+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$3,000+
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,974+Specials
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds+$1,824+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,920+
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,742+
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,332+Specials
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$2,461+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,456+
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,645+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,631+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,804+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,297+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18